Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, 300m (20-pack) [UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20]

Out of stock
Regular price $360.00 USD

Product details

  • Type Accessories
  • Vendor Ubiquiti Networks
  • SKU UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20

Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, 300m, 20-pack

 

Multi-mode, duplex, fiber transceiver module - The 10 Gbps Multi-mode Optical Module is a duplex transceiver that delivers up to 10 Gbps speed over distances up to 300 meters.

 

Features:

  • 10 Gbps throughput
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Supports connections up to 300 m
  • Supported media: MM Fiber (Fiber cable is not included)